Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Angell Wright Associates Ltd.

Kettering, Inggris Raya

Angell Wright Associates Ltd., Kettering, Inggris Raya · Daftar: 14189630 · Bentuk Perusahaan: Ltd. · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

53.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2025: 8.300,00 £2026: 53.000 £
20252026

Financials

Indicator22.06.202201.04.202301.04.202431.03.202531.03.2026
Stamm-/Grundkapital2,00 £2,00 £2,00 £2,00 £2,00 £
Bilanzsumme———22,00 £1.586,00 £
Gewinn———−8.299,00 £e1.564,00 £e
Umsatz———8.300,00 £e53.000 £e
Umsatz CAGR———−80,6 %e−37,8 %e
Umsatzrendite———−100 %e3 %e
Eigenkapital———22,00 £1.586,00 £
EK-Quote———100 %100 %
Mitarbeiterzahl———22
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter———4.150,00 £e26.500 £e
Kassenbestand———184,00 £2.189,00 £
EK-Rendite————98,6 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-03-312024-03-312025-03-312026-03-31
Sachanlagen36318101.325
Anlagevermögen36318101.325
Umlaufvermögen58.00010.0357422.189
Bargeld zur Verfügung58.00010.0351842.189
Innerhalb eines Jahres14.7151.8957201.928
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten43.2858.14022261
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten43.6488.321221.586
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten43.6488.321221.586
Aktienkapital2222
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste43.6468.319201.584
Eigenkapital43.6488.321221.586
Durchschnittliche Anzahl der Mitarbeiter während des Zeitraums2222
Bürogeräte36318100
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen5455455452.311
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen182364545986
Schuldner—05580
Anlagenmaschinen——01.325
Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen———1.766
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr———441

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Eintragung

    22.06.2022 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Kettering, Großbritannien

    22.06.2022 Sitz: Kettering, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor Kim R. Wright

    22.06.2022 Direktor Kim Rosemary Wright

    Cho
  4. Direktor William Wright

    22.06.2022 Direktor William Frank Wright

    Cho
  5. Kapital: 2,00 £

    22.06.2022 Kapital: 2,00 £

FAQ — Angell Wright Associates Ltd.

What is the registration number of Angell Wright Associates Ltd.?
Angell Wright Associates Ltd. terdaftar dengan nomor 14189630 dalam daftar resmi (Inggris Raya).
Where is Angell Wright Associates Ltd. registered?
Angell Wright Associates Ltd. memiliki alamat terdaftar di Kettering, Inggris Raya.
Is the register extract of Angell Wright Associates Ltd. free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap Angell Wright Associates Ltd. — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — Angell Wright Associates Ltd.
legal_nameAngell Wright Associates Ltd.
legal_cityKettering
registration_authority_entity_id14189630
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line20 Cottesmore Avenue
legal_postal_codeNN15 6QX
headquarters_cityKettering
headquarters_postal_codeNN15 6QX
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5248530657574912
sourceregistry